Running for Election

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | V | W | Y | Z
Title Party Affiliation Seeking Office
Daryl A. Abbas Republican NH House Rockingham County District 08
Elizabeth "Betty Ann" Abbott Democrat NH House Belknap County District 05
Michael D. Abbott Democrat NH House Cheshire County District 01
Richard Abel Democrat NH House Grafton County District 13
Patrick Abrami Republican NH House Rockingham County District 19
Max Abramson Republican NH House Rockingham County District 20
Dennis Acton Republican NH House Rockingham County District 10
Joshua Adjutant Democrat NH House Grafton County District 17 (Floterial)
Louis Alciere Libertarian NH House Hillsborough County District 37
Glen Aldrich Republican NH House Belknap County District 02
Joe Alexander Jr. Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 06
Jenn Alford-Teaster Democrat NH Senate District 08
James C. Allard Republican NH House Merrimack County District 21
Susan Almy Democrat NH House Grafton County District 13
Debra Altschiller Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 19
Richard Ames Democrat NH House Cheshire County District 09
Keith Ammon Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 40 (Floterial)
Elaine Andrews-Ahearn Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 37 (Floterial)
Louise Andrus Republican NH House Merrimack County District 01
Sylvia J. Arcouette Democrat NH House Strafford County District 02
Judy Aron Republican NH House Sullivan County District 07
Kevin Avard Republican NH Senate District 12
Lino Avellani Republican NH House Carroll County District 05
Alex Avery Libertarian NH House Hillsborough County District 45 (Floterial)
John Babiarz Libertarian NH House Grafton County District 09
Rosalie T. Babiarz Libertarian NH House Grafton County District 09
Robert "Bob" Backus Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 19
Rebecca Bailey Republican NH House Grafton County District 15 (Floterial)
Michael Balboni Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 29
Chris Balch Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 38 (Floterial)
John "Jack" Balcom Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 21
Al Baldasaro Republican NH House Rockingham County District 05
Michael Balog Republican NH House Grafton County District 13
Arthur E. Barnes III Republican NH House Rockingham County District 08
Benjamin Baroody Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 43 (Floterial)
Richard "Dick" Barry Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 21
Christy Dolat Bartlett Democrat NH House Merrimack County District 19
Fred Bates Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 06
Philip Webb Bean Republican NH House Rockingham County District 21
Harry H. Bean Republican NH House Belknap County District 02
James "Jim" S. Beard Republican NH Executive Council District 2
Steven P. Beaudoin Republican NH House Strafford County District 09
Richard B. Beaudoin Republican NH House Belknap County District 03
Lisa D. Beaudoin Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 25
Calvin Beaulier Republican NH House Grafton County District 01
Jane Ellen Beaulieu Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 45 (Floterial)
Todd Bedard Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 04
David Bedard Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 38 (Floterial)
Holly Beene Seal Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 10
James "Jim" Belanger Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 27
Dan Belforti Libertarian U.S. House NH District 1
Paul Berch Democrat NH House Cheshire County District 01
Paul R. Bergeron Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 29
Jennifer Bernet Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 04
Skip Berrien Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 18
Alan Bershtein Republican NH House Rockingham County District 02
Frank Bertone Libertarian NH House Strafford County District 04
Robert "Bob" Bertrand Republican NH House Merrimack County District 16
Richard R. Bilodeau Republican NH House Merrimack County District 20
Regina Birdsell Republican NH Senate District 19
Peter Bixby Democrat NH House Strafford County District 17
Barbara A. Blue Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 37
Ralph Boehm Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 20
Bill Bolton Democrat NH Senate District 02
Justin D. Borden Democrat NH House Belknap County District 06
John Bordenet Democrat NH House Cheshire County District 05
William Bordy Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 28
James Bosman Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 38 (Floterial)
Donald J. Bouchard Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 11
Amanda Bouldin Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 12
Andrew Bouldin Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 12
David Boutin Republican NH Senate District 16
Jeb Bradley Republican NH Senate District 03
Paul Brassard Republican NH House Merrimack County District 23
Janet Breslin Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 08
Angel C. Brisson Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 15
Larry Brown Democrat NH House Strafford County District 01
Nancy Brucker Democrat NH House Hillsborough County District 37
Edward Bryans Republican NH House Cheshire County District 10
Ryan Buchanan Democrat NH House Merrimack County District 15
Thomas "Tom" Buco Democrat NH House Carroll County District 02
Scott Bugbee Republican NH House Strafford County District 05
Lisa Bunker Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 18
Scott Burns Democrat NH House Merrimack County District 02
Charlie Burns Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 23
Anita Burroughs Democrat NH House Carroll County District 01
John A. Burt Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 39 (Floterial)
Patricia J. Bushway Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 21
Tania M. Butler Libertarian NH Senate District 03
Edward "Ed" Butler Democrat NH House Carroll County District 07 (Floterial)
Beth M. Cacciotti Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 14
Michael Cahill Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 17
Miriam Cahill-Yeaton Democrat NH House Merrimack County District 21
Jacqueline Cali-Pitts Democrat NH House Rockingham County District 30 (Floterial)
Robert J. Call Libertarian NH House Cheshire County District 07
John Callum Republican NH House Sullivan County District 06
Linda Rea Camarota Republican NH House Hillsborough County District 07
Jose E. Cambrils Republican NH House Merrimack County District 09
Polly Kent Campion Democrat NH House Grafton County District 12
Amy Cann Democrat NH House Strafford County District 10

Pages

©2018 Live Free or Die Alliance | The Live Free or Die Alliance is a 501(c)3 nonprofit organization.